Genossenschaften

Unser Angebot
finden Sie in
diesen Gemeinden

Genossenschaften

Gemeinde Anwil

Gemeinschaftsantennenanlage Anwil
Präsident

Dieter Lander

Oltingerstrasse 25
4469 Anwil
Telefon G061 981 63 51
Telefon P076 390 50 82
Kassier

Christof Kühni

Schulweg 79
4469 Anwil
Telefon G061 993 90 03
Telefon P061 991 90 90
Aktuarin

Irene Burri

Oltingerstrasse 24
4469 Anwil
Telefon G061 991 07 90
Telefon P061 991 09 61

Gemeinde Auenstein

Yetnet Genossenschaft Auenstein
www.yetnet-auenstein.ch
Präsident

Daniel Känzig

Grabenacher 1
5105 Auenstein
Telefon G058 585 75 49
Telefon P062 897 50 11
Vizepräsident / Bauchef

Rudolf Amrein

Unter dem Stock 3
5105 Auenstein
Telefon P062 897 38 03
Kassierin

Doris Frei-Lattmann

Feldacher 8
5105 Auenstein
Telefon P062 897 45 71
Aktuar

Rolf Dietiker

Veltheimerstrasse 52
5105 Auenstein
Telefon P062 897 04 82
Verwaltungsmitglied

Reto Kaufmann

Hueb 41
5105 Auenstein
Telefon P079 319 50 36

Gemeinde Dulliken

Fernsehgenossenschaft Dulliken
www.fg-dulliken.ch
Präsident

André Jäggi

Bielackerstrasse 11
4657 Dulliken
Kassierin

Pia Arnold

Wartburgstrasse 3
4657 Dulliken
Telefon P062 295 18 23
Vizepräsident

Ernst Rüfenacht

Im Bifang 20
4657 Dulliken
Telefon P062 295 37 76
Beisitzer

Fritz Fahrni

Im Bifang 10
4657 Dulliken
Telefon P079 825 77 10
Beisitzer

Daniel Keller

Föhrenweg 25
4657 Dulliken
Telefon P062 295 67 80
Aktuarin

Priska Felber

Föhrenweg 26
4657 Dulliken
Telefon P062 295 00 40
Revisionsstelle

Bruno Gervasoni

Industriestrasse 68
4657 Dulliken
Telefon P062 212 30 73

Gemeinde Däniken

Kommunikationsnetz Däniken AG
www.daeniken.ch/de/portrait/kommunikationsnetz/
Geschäftsführer

Benno Niggli

Sälistrasse 13
4658 Däniken
Telefon G079 299 97 76
Projektleiter Netz 2020

Frei Peter T.

Alte Landstrasse 18
4658 Däniken
Telefon G079 414 66 80
Telefon P062 291 41 41
Finanzen

André Leuenberger

Allmendstrasse 49
4658 Däniken
Telefon G058 200 40 53
Telefon P062 291 12 80

Gemeinde Egliswil

Antennen-Genossenschaft Egliswil
www.age-egliswil.ch
Präsident

Ruedi Breitenstein

Trottenstrasse 19
5704 Egliswil
Telefon P062 775 25 79
Aktuar

Heinz Tellenbach

Holdenstrasse 23
5704 Egliswil
Telefon P062 775 10 14
Vizepräsident & Kassier

Thomas Fierz

Püntstrasse 3
8124 Maur
Telefon P079 599 78 54
Bau- und Anlagechef

André Säuberli

Mühleweg 11
5704 Egliswil
Telefon P062 775 29 09
Programm- und Informationschef

Walter Streit

Junkerweg 3
5704 Egliswil
Telefon P062 775 06 83

Gemeinde Erlinsbach AG

Yetnet Kabelgenossenschaft Erlinsbach
www.yetnet-kge.ch
Geschäftsstelle

Gabriela Notter

Alpenblick 3
5018 Erlinsbach
Telefon G062 511 21 62
Delegierter

Urs Rickli

Buchhalde 9
5018 Erlinsbach AG
Telefon P062 844 15 24
Präsident

Daniel Kugler

Alpenweg 3
5035 Unterentfelden
Telefon G062 823 68 66
Telefon P062 724 85 05
Vizepräsident

Rolf Wüthrich

Aeplistrasse 7
5018 Erlinsbach AG
Telefon G062 824 55 65
Telefon P062 844 13 06
Aktuarin

Christine Wüthrich

Aeplistrasse 7
5018 Erlinsbach AG
Telefon P062 844 13 06
Kassierin

Gabriela Notter

Alpenblick 3
5018 Erlinsbach AG
Telefon P062 511 21 62

Gemeinde Erlinsbach SO

Yetnet Kabelgenossenschaft Erlinsbach
www.yetnet-kge.ch
Delegierter

Urs Rickli

Buchhalde 9
5018 Erlinsbach AG
Telefon P062 844 15 24
Geschäftsstelle

Gabriela Notter

Alpenblick 3
5018 Erlinsbach
Telefon G062 511 21 62
Präsident

Daniel Kugler

Alpenweg 3
5018 Erlinsbach
Telefon G062 823 68 66
Telefon P062 724 85 05
Vizepräsident

Rolf Wüthrich

Aeplistrasse 7
5018 Erlinsbach AG
Telefon G062 824 55 65
Telefon P062 844 13 06
Aktuarin

Christine Wüthrich

Aeplistrasse 7
5018 Erlinsbach AG
Telefon P062 844 13 06
Kassierin

Gabriela Notter

Alpenblick 3
5018 Erlinsbach AG
Telefon P062 844 48 14

Gemeinde Gipf-Oberfrick

Fernsehgenossenschaft Gipf-Oberfrick
Präsident

Lorenz J. Gubser

Enzberghöhe 11
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Telefon P062 871 53 22
Vizepräsident

Rudolf Scheller

Enzberghöhe 9
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Telefon G044 220 80 61
Telefon P062 871 40 68
Kassierin

Priska Steinberger

Landstrasse 53e
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Telefon P062 871 55 44
RPK

Florian Weiss

Bleumatthalde 5
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Telefon G062 865 50 40
Telefon P062 544 27 56
RPK

Bruno Mösch

Rüestelweg 3
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Telefon G062 871 12 61
Telefon P062 871 28 08
Beisitzer

Franz Weibel

Gänsackerweg 26
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Telefon P062 871 08 70
Aktuar

Freddy Federle

Egg 3
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Telefon P062 871 30 24

Gemeinde Gretzenbach

Kabelgenossenschaft Gretzenbach
www.fggretzenbach.ch
Präsident

Lukas Schreiber

Sängetelmatten 3
5014 Gretzenbach
Telefon P062 849 53 01
Vizepräsident

Manfred Hagmann

Gimmermehstrasse 7
5014 Gretzenbach
Telefon P062 849 52 27
Kassierin

Doris Schärer

Pfrundweg 14
5000 Aarau
Telefon G062 832 10 20
Aktuarin

Iris Schreiber

Sängetelmatten 3
5014 Gretzenbach
Telefon P062 849 53 01
Beisitzer

Beat von Arx

Jöriweg 8
5014 Gretzenbach
Telefon P062 849 42 87

Gemeinde Hunzenschwil

Antennengenossenschaft Hunzenschwil
www.agh-hunzenschwil.ch
Präsident

Daniel Gygax

Hohlgasse 17
5502 Hunzenschwil
Telefon G062 855 08 80
Telefon P062 897 02 03
Kassier

Peter Grusche

Ziegelacherweg 6
5502 Hunzenschwil
Telefon P062 897 25 16
Technik

Andreas Gloor

Rain 18
5502 Hunzenschwil
Telefon P062 897 17 84
Geschäftsstelle

Sabine Hartmann

Hauptstrasse 32
5502 Hunzenschwil
Telefon P062 897 31 71

Gemeinde Küttigen

Yetnet Küttigen Kabelnetz Genossenschaft
Geschäftsstelle

Roland Reinle

Rankweg 2
5024 Küttigen
Telefon P062 827 33 55
Präsident

Roger Emmenegger

Eggebodestrasse 34
5024 Küttigen
Telefon P062 827 00 52
Vizepräsident / Aktuar

Orlando Spitale

Oberweg 10a
5024 Küttigen
Telefon G044 732 99 59
Telefon P062 827 19 77
Beisitzer

Werner Boll

Ahornweg 58
5024 Küttigen
Telefon G058 200 56 09
Telefon P062 827 16 66
Beisitzer

Ruedi Hunziker

Lärchenstrasse 25
5024 Küttigen
Telefon P062 827 16 49
Beisitzer

Sascha Lüscher

Auensteinerstrasse 13
5023 Biberstein
Telefon G062 827 44 45
Telefon P062 534 44 58
Beisitzer

Bernhard Schwaller

Riedenstrasse 10
5024 Küttigen
Telefon G041 228 41 09
Telefon P062 827 02 79

Gemeinde Niedergösgen

Fernsehgenossenschaft Niedergösgen
www.fg-niedergoesgen.ch
Präsident

Stefan Lehmann

Schulstrasse 55
5013 Niedergösgen
Telefon G062 386 80 20
Telefon P062 849 23 27
Vizepräsident / Delegierter

Stefano Carcieri

Bachmattstrasse 27
5013 Niedergösgen
Telefon P062 849 51 52
Kassierin

Brigitte Zulauf

Schlossackerstrasse 12
5013 Niedergösgen
Telefon P062 858 68 05
Aktuarin

Antonietta Liloia

Rebmattstrasse 34
5013 Niedergösgen
Telefon G062 858 70 55
Telefon P062 849 50 75
Mitglied Verwaltungsrat

Herbert Senn

Schmiedenstrasse 37
5013 Niedergösgen
Telefon P062 849 14 51
Mitglied Verwaltungsrat

Irene Bitterli

Kreuzstrasse 42
5013 Niedergösgen
Telefon P062 849 31 39
Werber

Domenico Carcieri

Strohackerstrasse 18
5013 Niedergösgen
Telefon P076 500 60 35

Gemeinde Obergösgen

Yetnet Fernsehgenossenschaft Obergösgen
Präsident

Hugo Straumann

Gartenstrasse 7
4653 Obergösgen
Telefon P062 295 62 46
Vizepräsident

Peter Frei

Weiermattstrasse 25
4653 Obergösgen
Telefon P079 321 71 77
Kassierin

Agnes Hüsler

Eichenweg 3
4653 Obergösgen
Telefon P062 295 15 79
Aktuarin

Margot Binder

Bollenfeld 11
4653 Obergösgen
Telefon P062 295 13 25
Vorstandsmitglied

Roland Biedermann

Aarauerstrasse 9
4653 Obergösgen
Telefon P062 295 59 79
Vorstandsmitglied

Roger Weishaupt

Bollenfeld 16
4653 Obergösgen
Telefon P079 415 12 80

Gemeinde Oberhof

Fernsehgenossenschaft Wölflinswil-Oberhof
Präsident

Stefan Häseli

Moosstrasse 198
5062 Oberhof
Telefon G056 417 73 02
Telefon P062 877 13 13
Vizepräsident

Bruno Obrist

Boden 42
5063 Wölflinswil
Kassierin / Aktuarin

Renate Schmid

Bluemetweg 9
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Telefon P062 877 11 82
Mitglied

Heinz Belser

Bangerten 237
5063 Wölflinswil
Telefon P062 877 12 65
Mitglied

Armin Wagner

Weihermatten 358
5063 Wölflinswil
Telefon P062 877 13 85

Gemeinde Obermumpf

Fernsehgenossenschaft Obermumpf
www.obermumpf.ch/infos/fernsehen_radio.php
Präsident

Kurt Heid

Schloss 4
4324 Obermumpf
Telefon G079 402 87 48
Revisor

Erwin Lerch

Schloss 15
4324 Obermumpf
Telefon P062 873 17 52
Beisitzer

Thomas Schlienger

Bündtetalweg 6
4324 Obermumpf
Telefon G079 582 57 83
Telefon P062 873 22 68
Revisor

Ernst Müller

Hauptstrasse 12
4324 Obermumpf
Telefon P062 873 05 08
Aktuar

Pius Stocker

Büntenhag 247
4233 Meltingen
Telefon G061 467 53 83
Telefon P061 791 90 09
Geschäftsstelle

Hasler Alex

Mühliweg 1A
4324 Obermumpf
Telefon P076 761 53 94

Gemeinde Rombach

Yetnet Küttigen Kabelnetz Genossenschaft
Geschäftsstelle

Roland Reinle

Rankweg 2
5024 Küttigen
Telefon P062 827 33 55
Präsident

Roger Emmenegger

Eggebodestrasse 34
5024 Küttigen
Telefon P062 827 00 52
Vizepräsident / Aktuar

Orlando Spitale

Oberweg 10a
5024 Küttigen
Telefon G044 732 99 59
Telefon P062 827 19 77
Beisitzer

Werner Boll

Ahornweg 58
5024 Küttigen
Telefon G058 200 56 09
Telefon P062 827 16 66
Beisitzer

Ruedi Hunziker

Lärchenstrasse 25
5024 Küttigen
Telefon P062 827 16 49
Beisitzer

Sascha Lüscher

Auensteinerstrasse 13
5023 Biberstein
Telefon G062 827 44 45
Telefon P062 534 44 58
Beisitzer

Bernhard Schwaller

Riedenstrasse 10
5024 Küttigen
Telefon G041 228 41 09
Telefon P062 827 02 79

Gemeinde Rupperswil

Yetnet Rupperswil Kabelnetzgenossenschaft
www.yeru.ch
Präsident / Delegierter Yetnet

Hanspeter Hugelshofer

Holunderweg 10
5102 Rupperswil
Telefon G062 897 17 60
Support / Controlling / Delegierter Yetnet

Rolf Wildi

Maienweg 13
5102 Rupperswil
Telefon P062 897 57 00
Technik

Pierre-Yves Schmid

Schweizistrasse 11
5102 Rupperswil
Telefon P062 293 60 00
Technik

Peter Siegrist

Lindenweg 5
5102 Rupperswil
Telefon G062 897 48 90
Kassier

René Méroz (Treuhand AG Lenzburg)

Schlossgasse 24
5600 Lenzburg
Telefon G062 891 12 75
Telefon P062 897 10 74
Aktuar

Rainer Hugelshofer

Amselweg 9
5102 Rupperswil
Telefon G062 897 17 60
Verwaltung

Gabriella Kälin

Höhenweg 1
5102 Rupperswil
Telefon G062 897 11 12

Gemeinde Schafisheim

Antennengenossenschaft Schafisheim
Präsident

Kurt Baumann

Alte Seonerstrasse
5503 Schafisheim
Telefon G079 257 75 73
Telefon P062 897 41 59
Vizepräsident

Eduard Fischer

Thujaweg 5
5503 Schafisheim
Telefon G079 441 67 51
Telefon P062 891 76 87
Kassierin

Elsbeth Martin

Lenzburgerstrasse 22
5503 Schafisheim
Telefon P079 345 79 10
Beisitzerin

Susanne Storchenegger

Erlenweg 18
5503 Schafisheim
Telefon P062 891 64 31
Aktuar

Bruno Lienhard

Talhardstrasse 17
5503 Schafisheim
Telefon G079 353 24 58
Telefon P062 891 51 88
Beisitzer

Ernst Sandmeier

Erlenweg 20
5503 Schafisheim
Telefon G062 888 30 40
Telefon P062 891 26 21
Vertreter Gemeinderat

André Kreis

Mattenweg 8
5503 Schafisheim
Telefon G062 886 89 50
Telefon P062 891 97 44

Gemeinde Schinznach-Bad

Yetnet Kabelgenossenschaft Schinznach-Bad
www.schinznach-bad.ch
Präsident

Heinz Aebersold

Strassackerstrasse 12A
5116 Schinznach-Bad
Telefon G056 450 33 12
Telefon P056 443 24 00
Vizepräsident

Hansruedi Marti

Scheuerackerstrasse 18
5116 Schinznach-Bad
Telefon G056 200 33 19
Telefon P056 443 29 79
Kassierin

Brigitte Zürcher

Gemeindeverwaltung
5116 Schinznach-Bad
Telefon G056 443 11 83
Aktuar

Bruno Streuli

Ringstrasse 9
5116 Schinznach-Bad
Telefon G056 463 66 95
Telefon P056 544 92 46

Gemeinde Schinznach/Oberflachs

Yetnet Kabelgenossenschaft Schinznach
Präsident

Markus Häfliger

Getzhaldenweg 14
5107 Schinznach-Dorf
Telefon G056 611 08 17
Telefon P056 210 96 00
Kassier

Hans Rudolf Gysi

Zelglistrasse 12
5107 Schinznach-Dorf
Telefon P056 443 26 00
Aktuarin

Suzanne Müri

Kellermattweg 16
5107 Schinznach-Dorf
Telefon P056 443 34 01
Technik

Peter Moser

Oberdorf 15b
5107 Schinznach-Dorf
Telefon P056 443 28 79
Vizepräsident

Hans Etter

Halde 16
5108 Oberflachs
Telefon P056 443 24 92
Vorstandsmitglied

Reto Leu

Halde 9
5108 Oberflachs
Telefon P056 443 17 28
Vorstandsmitglied

Reto Roth

Schulstrasse 9
5107 Schinznach-Dorf
Telefon G056 442 20 20
Telefon P056 443 31 70

Gemeinde Schönenwerd

Fernsehgenossenschaft Schönenwerd
www.kabelnetz-schoenenwerd.ch
Präsident

Alexander Mattenberger

Zwüschebäche 6
5024 Küttigen
Telefon P062 849 18 18
Kassier

Peter Grob

Birkenweg 13
5012 Schönenwerd
Telefon P062 849 67 34
Aktuarin

Eva Schürmann

Kreuzackerstrasse 34
5012 Schönenwerd
Telefon P062 849 30 23
Kundenberater

Reinhard Studer

Holzstrasse 8
5012 Schönenwerd
Telefon P062 849 33 52

Gemeinde Seon

Yetnet Kabelnetz Seon
www.yetnet-seon.ch
Präsident

Hanspeter Meili

Kirchtalstrasse 38
5703 Seon
Telefon G062 858 70 01
Telefon P062 775 32 88
Vizepräsident

Max Urech

Webereistrasse 18
5703 Seon
Telefon G062 769 60 00
Telefon P062 775 12 12
Aktuar

Tobias Zgraggen

Kirchtalstrasse 43
5703 Seon
Telefon G056 200 30 35
Telefon P062 775 07 85
Kassierin

Marianne Bitterli

Lindenweg 3
5703 Seon
Telefon G079 475 98 18
Telefon P062 775 23 01
Beisitzer

Heinz Bürki

Brauereiweg 13
5703 Seon
Telefon P062 775 19 17
Beisitzer

Christoph Suter

Retterswilerstrasse 11
5703 Seon
Telefon G058 556 62 27
Telefon P062 777 15 36
Revisor

Herbert Krause

Neumattstrasse 11b
5703 Seon
Telefon G062 775 43 43
Telefon P062 775 24 74
Revisor

Bernhard Howald

Lindenweg 13
5703 Seon
Telefon G062 839 91 04
Telefon P062 775 25 59

Gemeinde Starrkirch-Wil

Fernsehgenossenschaft Starrkirch-Wil
www.fgstarrkirch-wil.ch
Präsident

Jörg Moll

Starrkircherstrasse 25
4656 Starrkirch-Wil
Telefon P062 544 20 20
Vizepräsident

Eugen Wettstein

Juchstrasse 10
4656 Starrkirch-Wil
Telefon P062 295 29 26
Kassier

Patrick Albiker

Schoneflüeliweg 22
4632 Trimbach
Telefon G079 435 45 19
Telefon P062 544 20 10
Aktuar

Pierre Künzli

Junkerbrunnenweg 1
4656 Starrkirch-Wil
Telefon P062 295 49 48
Bauchef

Felix Wälty

Chaletring 22
4656 Starrkirch-Wil
Telefon P062 295 36 47

Gemeinde Stüsslingen

Fernsehgenossenschaft Stüsslingen
Präsident

Dominik Annaheim

Ammerswilerstrasse 19c
5600 Lenzburg
Telefon P079 798 78 72
Vizepräsident

(vakant)

-
-
(vakant)

Christoph Müller

Erlinsbacherstrasse 32
4655 Stüsslingen
Telefon P062 298 38 11
Aktuarin

Claudia Fink

Brunnmattweg 12
4655 Stüsslingen
Planung

(vakant)

-
-

Gemeinde Thalheim

Yetnet Kabelnetzgenossenschaft Thalheim
Präsident

René Venema

Wingerten 375
5112 Thalheim
Telefon G062 739 31 90
Telefon P056 443 31 01
Kassierin

Lisa Streuli

Fliederweg 5
5103 Möriken
Telefon G079 646 59 64
Telefon P062 535 76 60
Aktuar

Schlatter Roland

Lohweg 446
5112 Thalheim
Telefon P056 443 37 91

Gemeinde Veltheim

Yetnet Kabelgenossenschaft Veltheim
Präsident

Arthur Klaus

Pfalzstrasse 19
5106 Veltheim
Telefon G056 466 52 05
Telefon P056 443 28 70
Vizepräsident

Erwin Wernli

Esterhalde 5
5106 Veltheim
Telefon P056 544 90 48
Kassier

Martin Haller

Wildeggerstrasse 21
5106 Veltheim
Telefon G056 463 66 99
Telefon P056 443 33 58
Beisitzer

Manfred Ott

Pfalzstrasse 14
5106 Veltheim
Telefon P056 443 21 14
Aktuarin

Renate Azzaro

Hohlgasse 5
5106 Veltheim
Telefon P056 443 19 41

Gemeinde Villnachern

Yetnet Kabelgenossenschaft Villnachern
www.dorfnet.ch
Präsident

Bernhard Herzog

Hüttenmattweg 9
5213 Villnachern
Telefon P056 441 89 71
Vizepräsident

Markus Sonderegger

Rebhalde 5
5213 Villnachern
Telefon P056 442 66 57
Kassier

Daniel Hilff

Untere Haldenstrasse 1
5213 Villnachern
Telefon P056 441 98 24
Beisitzer

Christoph Eisenhut

Winkel 5
5213 Villnachern
Telefon P078 691 51 61
Aktuar

Peter Stehle

Gäbiweg 2a
5225 Bözberg
Telefon P076 380 23 90

Gemeinde Winznau

Yetnet Fernsehgenossenschaft Winznau
Präsident

Mario Del Favero

Eichackerstrasse 5
4652 Winznau
Telefon G062 293 48 48
Telefon P079 332 92 53
Vizepräsident

Martin Suter

Eichackerstrasse 40
4652 Winznau
Telefon P062 295 52 35
Kassier

Josef von Däniken

Oltnerstrasse 103
4652 Winznau
Telefon P062 295 37 48
Aktuarin

Judith Kohler-Lämmli

Rebenfluhweg 2
4652 Winznau
Telefon P062 295 61 11
Experte Rechtsfragen

Guido Gervasoni

Haslistrasse 39
4652 Winznau
Telefon G062 206 06 06
Telefon P062 295 27 72
Vorstandsmitglied

Bruno Keller

Eichackerstrasse 27
4652 Winznau
Telefon P062 295 45 50
Vorstandsmitglied

Chantal Reist

Haldenstrasse 22
4652 Winznau
Telefon P062 295 28 00

Gemeinde Wittnau

Fernsehgenossenschaft Wittnau
Präsident

Pascal Walde

Hofmattstrasse 10
5064 Wittnau
Telefon P062 544 29 52
Kassierin

Anne-Marie Hänggi

Hauptstrasse 104
5064 Wittnau
Telefon P079 207 42 81
Aktuar

Lukas Schmid

Langmattstrasse 9
5064 Wittnau
Telefon P079 683 91 31

Gemeinde Wölflinswil

Fernsehgenossenschaft Wölflinswil-Oberhof
Präsident

Stefan Häseli

Moosstrasse 198
5062 Oberhof
Telefon G056 417 73 02
Telefon P062 877 13 13
Vizepräsident

Bruno Obrist

Boden 42
5063 Wölflinswil
Kassierin / Aktuarin

Renate Schmid

Bluemetweg 9
5073 Gipf-Oberfrick
Telefon P062 877 11 82
Mitglied

Heinz Belser

Bangerten 237
5063 Wölflinswil
Telefon P062 877 12 65
Mitglied

Armin Wagner

Weihermatten 358
5063 Wölflinswil
Telefon P062 877 13 85